Las Cruces Public Schools
LCPS
Last updated:
5/4/2018 2:04 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
August
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
4:00p
(G) Soccer, JV: OHS @ Santa Teresa
4:30p
(G) Soccer, JV: MHS @ Alamogordo
5:00p
(B) Soccer, JV: Alamogordo @ MHS
5:00p
(B) Soccer, JV: OHS @ Santa Teresa
5:00p
(G) Soccer, V: Santa Teresa @ OHS
5:00p
Volleyball, F: Alamogordo @ MHS
5:00p
Volleyball, F: Coronado @ CHS
5:30p
Volleyball, F: OHS @ Clint
5:30p
Volleyball, JV: OHS @ Clint
6:00p
Volleyball, JV: Alamogordo @ MHS
6:00p
Volleyball, JV: Coronado @ CHS
6:30p
(G) Soccer, V: MHS @ Alamogordo
6:30p
Volleyball, V: OHS @ Clint
7:00p
(B) Soccer, V: Alamogordo @ MHS
7:00p
(B) Soccer, V: OHS @ Santa Teresa
7:00p
Volleyball, V: Alamogordo @ MHS
7:00p
Volleyball, V: Coronado @ CHS
17
18
5:00p
(B) Soccer, JV: CHS @ Chaparral
7:00p
(B) Soccer, V: CHS @ Chaparral
19
4:00p
(B) Soccer, V: LCHS @ Rio Rancho
5:00p
(B) Soccer, V: OHS @ Cleveland
5:00p
(G) Soccer, V: Cleveland @ OHS
5:00p
(G) Soccer, V: Rio Rancho @ LCHS
7:00p
(G) Soccer, JV: MHS @ OHS
20
10:00a
(B) Soccer, V: OHS @ Rio Rancho
10:00a
(G) Soccer, V: Cleveland @ LCHS
10:00a
(G) Soccer, V: Rio Rancho @ OHS
10:00a
Volleyball, F: OHS @ Deming
11:00a
(B) Soccer, V: LCHS @ Cleveland
11:00a
(B) Soccer, V: Silver City @ CHS
11:00a
(G) Soccer, V: MHS @ Santa Teresa
11:00a
Volleyball, JV: OHS @ Deming
12:00p
(G) Soccer, JV: CHS @ OHS
12:00p
(G) Soccer, V: Deming @ CHS
12:00p
Volleyball, V: OHS @ Deming
1:00p
(B) Soccer, V: MHS @ Goddard
1:00p
(G) Soccer, JV: MHS @ Santa Teresa
21
22
23
5:00p
(B) Soccer, JV: CHS @ Santa Teresa
5:00p
(B) Soccer, JV: MHS @ Chaparral
5:00p
(G) Soccer, JV: Chaparral @ MHS
5:00p
(G) Soccer, V: Santa Teresa @ CHS
5:00p
Volleyball, F: Americas @ OHS
5:00p
Volleyball, F: Deming @ MHS
5:00p
Volleyball, F: Franklin @ LCHS
5:00p
Volleyball, F: Gadsden @ CHS
6:00p
Volleyball, JV: Americas @ OHS
6:00p
Volleyball, JV: Deming @ MHS
6:00p
Volleyball, JV: Franklin @ LCHS
6:00p
Volleyball, JV: Santa Teresa @ CHS
7:00p
(B) Soccer, V: CHS @ Santa Teresa
7:00p
(B) Soccer, V: MHS @ Chaparral
7:00p
(G) Soccer, V: Chaparral @ MHS
7:00p
Volleyball, V: Americas @ OHS
7:00p
Volleyball, V: Deming @ MHS
7:00p
Volleyball, V: Franklin @ LCHS
7:00p
Volleyball, V: Santa Teresa @ CHS
24
25
5:00p
(B) Soccer, V: Silver City @ CHS
5:00p
Volleyball, V: Cleveland @ CHS
5:30p
Football, F: Franklin @ CHS
5:30p
Football, F: MHS @ Coronado
7:00p
(B) Soccer, JV: Silver City @ CHS
7:00p
Football, JV: Franklin @ CHS
7:00p
Football, JV: MHS @ Coronado
26
(B) Soccer, V: LCPS Tournament
(G) Soccer, V: LCPS Tournament
9:00a
Volleyball, V: LCHS/MHS/OHS @ Franklin Tournament
7:00p
Football, V: CHS @ Albuquerque
7:00p
Football, V: LCHS @ El Dorado
7:00p
Football, V: Rio Rancho @ MHS
27
(B) Soccer, V: LCPS Tournament
(G) Soccer, V: LCPS Tournament
Volleyball, JV: LCHS/MHS/OHS Tournament
12:00a
Volleyball, V: LCHS/MHS/OHS @ Franklin Tournament
9:00a
(B/G) CROSS COUNTRY : CHS/LCHS/MHS/OHS @ Silver City
9:00a
Football, F: Eastwood @ LCHS
10:00a
Football, F: Franklin @ CHS
11:00a
(B) Soccer, JV: LCHS @ Ruidoso
11:00a
Football, JV: Eastwood @ LCHS
12:00p
Football, JV: Franklin @ CHS
1:00p
(G) Soccer, JV: LCHS @ Ruidoso
1:00p
Football, V: Cleveland @ OHS
28
29
30
3:00p
(B) Soccer, JV: CHS @ Deming
3:00p
(B) Soccer, V: MHS @ Silver City
4:30p
(G) Soccer, JV: LCHS @ Alamogordo
5:00p
(B) Soccer, JV: Alamogordo @ LCHS
5:00p
(B) Soccer, JV: MHS @ Silver City
5:00p
(B) Soccer, V: CHS @ Deming
5:00p
(G) Soccer, JV: Silver City @ MHS
6:30p
(G) Soccer, V: LCHS @ Alamogordo
7:00p
(B) Soccer, V: Alamogordo @ LCHS
7:00p
(G) Soccer, V: Silver City @ MHS
31
1
4:30p
(G) Soccer, JV: CHS @ Ruidoso
4:30p
Football, F: El Dorado @ MHS
5:00p
Volleyball- MS- CMS/ZMS/VMS/LMS/SMS/PMS/MMS/WS (*attachment)
5:30p
Football, F: CHS @ Americas
5:30p
Football, JV: OHS @ Burges
6:00p
Football, F: Burges @ OHS
6:30p
(B) Soccer, JV: CHS @ Ruidoso
7:00p
Football, JV: CHS @ America's
2
Volleyball, V: CHS/LCHS/MHS/OHS Jane Leupold Sweet 16 Volleyball Tournament
3:00p
(B) Soccer, JV: OHS @ Deming
4:00p
(B/G) CROSS COUNTRY : CHS/LCHS/MHS/OHS @ Alamogordo
5:00p
(B) Soccer, V: OHS @ Deming
5:00p
(G) Soccer, V: Deming @ OHS
7:00p
Football, V: Cibola @ LCHS
7:00p
Football, V: MHS @ Del Valle
3
Volleyball, V: CHS/LCHS/MHS/OHS Jane Leupold Sweet 16 Volleyball Tournament
11:00a
(B) Soccer, JV: Deming @ LCHS
11:00a
(B) Soccer, JV: Ruidoso @ OHS
11:00a
(G) Soccer, JV: Ruidoso @ LCHS
11:00a
(G) Soccer, V: CHS @ Chaparral
11:00a
Football, JV: Alamogordo @ LCHS
11:00a
Football, JV: El Dorado @ MHS
1:00p
(B) Soccer, V: Deming @ LCHS
1:00p
(G) Soccer, JV: OHS @ CHS
1:00p
Football, V: Manzano @ CHS
1:00p
Football, V: OHS @ Atrisco Heritage
2:00p
(G) Soccer, V: LCHS @ Deming